Critérium Fédéral

NOMPRENOMCATLIEUADRESSERDVJour
IONAlexandruD2 - EliteATHIS MONSAvenue de la terrasse prolongée - Gymnase Carpentier9h00 sur placeDimanche
SURMONRomainD2 - 11 ansATHIS MONSAvenue de la terrasse prolongée - Gymnase Carpentier12h30 à CerdanSamedi
LEONEUgoD2 - 11 ansATHIS MONSAvenue de la terrasse prolongée - Gymnase Carpentier12h30 à CerdanSamedi
DUGNATNoéD2 - 11 ansATHIS MONSAvenue de la terrasse prolongée - Gymnase Carpentier12h30 à CerdanSamedi
REPINGONValentinD3 - 13 ansBONDOUFLERue Charles de Gaulle - Place de l'église12h45 à CerdanSamedi
BARTHELEMYNathanD3 - 13 ansBONDOUFLERue Charles de Gaulle - Place de l'église12h45 à CerdanSamedi
GOUTEmelineN1 - DamesCEYRAT (63)Sam & Dim
COMBEMathieuN1 - MessieursCEYRAT (63)Sam & Dim
HAMDOUNNathaelN1 - MessieursCEYRAT (63)Sam & Dim
ARCAROStéphaneD1 - EliteCHILLYRue de l'Europe - Gymnase Jesse OwensDimanche
PREVOTRomainD2 - 15 ansCORBEILGymnase de la nacelle - Rue de la nacelle13h30 sur placeSamedi
DENIZETAurélienR2 - 18 ansDRAVEILRue Ferdinand Buisson - Laurent Alborghetti8h00 à CerdanDimanche
FECHTALISamuelR1 - 18 ansDRAVEILRue Ferdinand Buisson - Laurent Alborghetti8h00 à CerdanDimanche
SALAMEHAntoineD1 - 18 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
LE PRIOLAdrienD1 - 18 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
GADELLEDanièleD1F - EliteIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan8h15 à CerdanDimanche
HAMDOUNValérieD1F - EliteIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan8h15 à CerdanDimanche
DUMESNILNohanD2 - 11 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
PICARDLoïcD2 - 11 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
RAPHAELTomD2 - 11 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
CAMBONAntoineD2 - 11 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
HENNIONPaulD2 - 11 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
SEMPEJulienD1 - 18 ansIGNYRue Lovenich - Gymnase Marcel Cerdan13h00 à CerdanSamedi
SIETTEGabrielD1 - 13 ansLA FERTE ALAISAllée Jean Moulin - Complexe Carnot12h15 à CerdanSamedi
GRIOU PAPINEAUEnzoD1 - 13 ansLA FERTE ALAISAllée Jean Moulin - Complexe Carnot12h15 à CerdanSamedi
CHOUKROUNThéoD1 - 13 ansLA FERTE ALAISAllée Jean Moulin - Complexe Carnot12h15 à CerdanSamedi
GUINGANDEthanN2 - JeunesLANDERNEAU (29)Sam & Dim
LEGEENathaelN2 - JeunesLANDERNEAU (29)Sam & Dim
HULINChloéR2F - 18 ansLIMEIL BREVANNE5, rue P et H Le Hen - gymnase Lucien Leroy8h00 à CerdanDimanche
GUINGANDLouR2F - 18 ansLIMEIL BREVANNE5, rue P et H Le Hen - gymnase Lucien Leroy8h00 à CerdanDimanche
ARCAROAméliaR1F - 11 ansMONTMORRENCYComplexe des champeaux - Chemin de la butte aux pères12h00 à CerdanSamedi
BRUNETLudivineR1F - 13 ansMONTMORRENCYComplexe des champeaux - Chemin de la butte aux pères12h00 à CerdanSamedi
BARRANCOStéphanieN2 - EliteOLIVET (45)Sam & Dim
BONHOMMECarolineN2 - EliteOLIVET (45)Sam & Dim
HULINVincentN2 - EliteOLIVET (45)Sam & Dim
TREALThomasN2 - EliteOLIVET (45)Sam & Dim
PERLARubenN2 - EliteOLIVET (45)Sam & Dim
TARDELLABrunoN2 - EliteOLIVET (45)Sam & Dim
GAUTIERSébastienD5 - EliteRIS ORANGISAvenue de l'aunette - Gymnase Jesse Owens9h00 sur placeDimanche
VANDENBOSSCHEAdrienD1 - 15 ansSAVIGNYAvenue de l'armée Leclerc - Pierre de Coubertin12h45 à CerdanSamedi
LACAZEArmanD1 - 15 ansSAVIGNYAvenue de l'armée Leclerc - Pierre de Coubertin12h45 à CerdanSamedi
HALMAERTLoïsD2 - 13 ansSAVIGNYAvenue de l'armée Leclerc - Pierre de Coubertin12h45 à CerdanSamedi
FOUCHETVincentD3 - EliteSAVIGNYAvenue de l'armée Leclerc - Pierre de Coubertin9h00 sur placeDimanche